7,200,000 EGP
For sale - شقة بحديقة 225 M² Extra super lux
Is the price fair?
Know the true value of the property before buying
10
For sale - شقة بحديقة 225 M² Extra super lux
Apartment with Garden.El Kornfol 6
225 m²
3 rooms
3 bathroom
Extra Super Lux
Listing Details
Floor
GroundView
Side StreetYear Built
2024Payment Method
CashSeller Type
BrokerPrice Per Meter
32,000 EGP/M²Listing ID
EG-6855446Looking for properties from the owner
Use “From Owner” filter with Aqarmap Pro.
Listing Description
Travel Time
Arrival time
Login to see travel timeLogin